location_on phone_in_talk

Yuzko Olexandr Mykhailovych
play_circle_outlineVideo business card

Professor, President of the Ukrainian Association of Reproductive Medicine, Academician of the Ukrainian Academy of Sciences

more details

Yuzko Tamara Anatoliivna
play_circle_outlineVideo business card

Candidate of Medical Sciences, Associate Professor

more details

Doroftei Aliona Mykolaivna

manager

more details

Andriets Anatolii Volodymyrovych
play_circle_outlineVideo business card

Master of Medicine, obstetrician-gynecologist

more details

Yuzko Viktoria Olexandrivna
play_circle_outlineVideo business card

obstetrician-gynecologist

more details

Khodan Andrii Georgiovych
play_circle_outlineVideo business card

Gynecologist of the highest category

more details

Chychul Nina Serhiivna
play_circle_outlineVideo business card

Ultrasound diagnostic doctor

more details

Palahniuk Lidia Andriivna

Ultrasound diagnostic doctor of the highest category

more details

Tretyak Lyudmyla Ivanivna

Ultrasound diagnostic doctor

more details

Sereda Alla Olexandrivna

Ultrasound diagnostic doctor

more details

Babenchuk Iryna Olexandrivna
play_circle_outlineVideo business card

obstetrician-gynecologist

more details

Natsiuk Olga Yaroslavivna
play_circle_outlineVideo business card

obstetrician-gynecologist

more details

Dorosh Larysa Ivanivna
play_circle_outlineVideo business card

Obstetrician-gynecologist of the highest category

more details

Vladychenko Kostiantyn Anatoliiovych
play_circle_outlineVideo business card

Candidate of Medical Sciences, urologist of the highest category

more details

Kolesnik Myroslava Anatoliivna

obstetrician-gynecologist

more details

Marchuk Volodymyr Fedorovych
play_circle_outlineVideo business card

candidate of medical sciences, oncosurgeon of the highest category

more details

Chemiorkina Iryna Vasylivna

embryologist

more details

Demchenko Natalia Ivanivna
play_circle_outlineVideo business card

physician

more details

Andriets Volodymyr Vasyliovych
play_circle_outlineVideo business card

surgeon of the highest category

more details

Gerbut Volodymyr Viktorovych
play_circle_outlineVideo business card

anesthesiologist of the highest category

more details

Kifyak Olexandr Volodymyrovych

anesthesiologist

more details

Vivcharyuk Vyacheslav Vasylvovych

anesthesiologist of the second category

more details

Tofan Bohdan Yuriiovych

obstetrician-gynecologist

more details

Skapchuk Taras Volodymyrovych

obstetrician-gynecologist

more details

Stupka Yurii Vasyliovych

laboratory assistant

more details

Miletska Iryna Olexandrivna

nurse of the highest category

more details

Zaiets Oksana Viktorivna

surgical nurse

more details

Kushka Iryna Viacheslavivna

nurse-anesthetist

more details

Zhufiak Khrystyna Vasylivna

nurse

more details

Bortnyk Tamara Serhiivna

nurse

more details

Gavriloe Evgenia Illivna

nurse of the first category

more details

Rotary Elvira Ivanovna

Midwife

more details

Halychanska Olena Naderivna

medical registrator

more details

Skivirnichuk Mariya Mykolayivna

nurse

more details

Oliinyk Valentyna Ivanivna

junior nurse

more details

Hutsuliak Mariia Olexandrivna

junior nurse

more details

Onysko Kateryna Oleksandrivna

junior nurse

more details

Onufrash Vasyl Volodymyrovych

occupational safety engineer

more details